Classifica Campionato Calcio a 11 – GIRONE UNICO

PosSquadraPtGVNSDG
1Atletico Football Club211070316
2G.B. Motors Casola-Sasso20962112
3Fontanelice191054113
4Chicco Ravaglia19954013
5Portonovo 1974 Burrocacao Gelateria18105322
6Rossoblu Imolese 19901494231
7Imola United1410424-3
8Tossani Assicurazioni Zolino1293337
9Pol. Ponticelli129333-1
10C.S. Campanella1210406-12
11International Zolino1093155
12A.S.B.I.D. Imola78215-12
13AVIS C.S.P.T.710217-13
14Decostile0100010-28

Calendario Calcio a 11 - GIRONE UNICO (Andata)

DataPartitaOrario/RisultatiCampo di gioco Giornata
Decostile vs Portonovo 1974 Burrocacao Gelateria
Ponticelli 1
1
AVIS C.S.P.T. vs Fontanelice
Gallo Bolognese
1
Imola United vs Atletico Football Club
Giovannini
1
Tossani Assicurazioni Zolino vs Rossoblu Imolese 1990
Pontesanto
1
C.S. Campanella vs A.S.B.I.D. Imola
Cappelletti
1
G.B. Motors Casola-Sasso vs International Zolino
Sasso Morelli
1
Pol. Ponticelli vs Chicco Ravaglia
Ponticelli 2
1
EMC-Romagna Scouting A.S.D. vs Amici di Baccio
Bocciofila
1
Molino Rosso A.P.D. vs Due Elle Impianti
CS.Tozzona
1
Tigers vs Avis Cappuccini
Ortodonico
1
Cavalleria Rusticana vs Pasticceria Del Viale
Ortodonico
1
MERNAP Gunners Modigliana vs Apd Vita Gloria 2020 Campanella
Palazzetto Modigliana
1
Futsal Borgo 2022 vs Agenzia pratiche auto Imola Express
Casalfiumanese
1
Mvp Academy vs Sportiva Mente Zolino
Palestra Sesto Imolese
1
Chicco Ravaglia vs Imola United
Cappelletti
2
Atletico Football Club vs Fontanelice
Pontesanto
2
AVIS C.S.P.T. vs International Zolino
Gallo Bolognese
2
Pol. Ponticelli vs Tossani Assicurazioni Zolino
Ponticelli 2
2
G.B. Motors Casola-Sasso vs Decostile
Sasso Morelli
2
Portonovo 1974 Burrocacao Gelateria vs C.S. Campanella
Portonovo
2
A.S.B.I.D. Imola vs Rossoblu Imolese 1990
Giovannini
2
Apd Vita Gloria 2020 Campanella vs Tigers
CS.Campanella
2
Due Elle Impianti vs EMC-Romagna Scouting A.S.D.
Palazzetto Conselice
2
Pasticceria Del Viale vs MERNAP Gunners Modigliana
Ortodonico
2
Avis Cappuccini vs Molino Rosso A.P.D.
Ortodonico
2
Amici di Baccio vs Mvp Academy
Ortodonico
2
Agenzia pratiche auto Imola Express vs Cavalleria Rusticana
Casatorre C.S.P.T
2
Sportiva Mente Zolino vs Futsal Borgo 2022
CS.Zolino
2
Rossoblu Imolese 1990 vs International Zolino
San Prospero
3
Atletico Football Club vs Tossani Assicurazioni Zolino
Pontesanto
3
Decostile vs C.S. Campanella
Ponticelli 1
3
AVIS C.S.P.T. vs Chicco Ravaglia
Gallo Bolognese
3
G.B. Motors Casola-Sasso vs Pol. Ponticelli
Sasso Morelli
3
Portonovo 1974 Burrocacao Gelateria vs Imola United
Portonovo
3
A.S.B.I.D. Imola vs Fontanelice
Giovannini
3
EMC-Romagna Scouting A.S.D. vs Avis Cappuccini
Bocciofila
3
Sportiva Mente Zolino vs Agenzia pratiche auto Imola Express
CS.Zolino
3
Molino Rosso A.P.D. vs Apd Vita Gloria 2020 Campanella
CS.Tozzona
3
Tigers vs Pasticceria Del Viale
Ortodonico
3
Mvp Academy vs Due Elle Impianti
Palestra Sesto Imolese
3
Futsal Borgo 2022 vs Amici di Baccio
Casalfiumanese
3
Decostile vs AVIS C.S.P.T.
Ponticelli 1
4
Fontanelice vs Chicco Ravaglia
Fontanelice
4
Rossoblu Imolese 1990 vs Portonovo 1974 Burrocacao Gelateria
San Prospero
4
Imola United vs Pol. Ponticelli
Giovannini
4
A.S.B.I.D. Imola vs Tossani Assicurazioni Zolino
Giovannini
4
G.B. Motors Casola-Sasso vs C.S. Campanella
Sasso Morelli
4
International Zolino vs Atletico Football Club
Zolino
4
Apd Vita Gloria 2020 Campanella vs Mvp Academy
CS.Campanella
4
EMC-Romagna Scouting A.S.D. vs Pasticceria Del Viale
Bocciofila
4
Agenzia pratiche auto Imola Express vs Amici di Baccio
Casatorre C.S.P.T
4
Molino Rosso A.P.D. vs Cavalleria Rusticana
CS.Tozzona
4
Tigers vs MERNAP Gunners Modigliana
Ortodonico
4
Futsal Borgo 2022 vs Avis Cappuccini
Casalfiumanese
4
Sportiva Mente Zolino vs Due Elle Impianti
CS.Zolino
4
Imola United vs Tossani Assicurazioni Zolino
Giovannini
5
Chicco Ravaglia vs International Zolino
Cappelletti
5
Atletico Football Club vs Decostile
Pontesanto
5
AVIS C.S.P.T. vs C.S. Campanella
Gallo Bolognese
5
Pol. Ponticelli vs Fontanelice
Ponticelli 2
5
G.B. Motors Casola-Sasso vs Rossoblu Imolese 1990
Sasso Morelli
5
Portonovo 1974 Burrocacao Gelateria vs A.S.B.I.D. Imola
Portonovo
5
Due Elle Impianti vs Futsal Borgo 2022
Palazzetto Conselice
5
Pasticceria Del Viale vs Molino Rosso A.P.D.
Ortodonico
5
EMC-Romagna Scouting A.S.D. vs Apd Vita Gloria 2020 Campanella
Bocciofila
5
Avis Cappuccini vs Mvp Academy
CS.Tozzona
5
Amici di Baccio vs Sportiva Mente Zolino
Ortodonico
5
Agenzia pratiche auto Imola Express vs MERNAP Gunners Modigliana
Casatorre C.S.P.T
5
Cavalleria Rusticana vs Tigers
Palazzetto Giorgio Gadoni
5
Decostile vs Chicco Ravaglia
Ponticelli 1
6
Fontanelice vs Imola United
Fontanelice
6
Rossoblu Imolese 1990 vs AVIS C.S.P.T.
San Prospero
6
Tossani Assicurazioni Zolino vs Portonovo 1974 Burrocacao Gelateria
Pontesanto
6
C.S. Campanella vs Atletico Football Club
Cappelletti
6
International Zolino vs Pol. Ponticelli
Zolino
6
A.S.B.I.D. Imola vs G.B. Motors Casola-Sasso
Cappelletti
6
Due Elle Impianti vs Agenzia pratiche auto Imola Express
Palazzetto Conselice
6
EMC-Romagna Scouting A.S.D. vs MERNAP Gunners Modigliana
Bocciofila
6
Sportiva Mente Zolino vs Apd Vita Gloria 2020 Campanella
CS.Zolino
6
Molino Rosso A.P.D. vs Tigers
CS.Tozzona
6
Amici di Baccio vs Avis Cappuccini
Ortodonico
6
Futsal Borgo 2022 vs Pasticceria Del Viale
Casalfiumanese
6
Mvp Academy vs Cavalleria Rusticana
Palestra Sesto Imolese
6
Fontanelice vs Tossani Assicurazioni Zolino
Fontanelice
7
Imola United vs International Zolino
Giovannini
7
Chicco Ravaglia vs C.S. Campanella
Cappelletti
7
Atletico Football Club vs Rossoblu Imolese 1990
Pontesanto
7
AVIS C.S.P.T. vs A.S.B.I.D. Imola
Gallo Bolognese
7
Pol. Ponticelli vs Decostile
Ponticelli 2
7
G.B. Motors Casola-Sasso vs Portonovo 1974 Burrocacao Gelateria
Sasso Morelli
7
Apd Vita Gloria 2020 Campanella vs Futsal Borgo 2022
CS.Campanella
7
Due Elle Impianti vs Amici di Baccio
Palazzetto Conselice
7
Pasticceria Del Viale vs Mvp Academy
Ortodonico
7
Agenzia pratiche auto Imola Express vs Tigers
Casatorre C.S.P.T
7
Cavalleria Rusticana vs EMC-Romagna Scouting A.S.D.
Palestra Cavina
7
MERNAP Gunners Modigliana vs Molino Rosso A.P.D.
Palazzetto Modigliana
7
Decostile vs Imola United
Ponticelli 1
8
Rossoblu Imolese 1990 vs Chicco Ravaglia
San Prospero
8
Tossani Assicurazioni Zolino vs G.B. Motors Casola-Sasso
Pontesanto
8
C.S. Campanella vs Pol. Ponticelli
Cappelletti
8
International Zolino vs Fontanelice
Zolino
8
Portonovo 1974 Burrocacao Gelateria vs AVIS C.S.P.T.
Portonovo
8
A.S.B.I.D. Imola vs Atletico Football Club
Giovannini
8
Due Elle Impianti vs Apd Vita Gloria 2020 Campanella
Palazzetto Conselice
8
EMC-Romagna Scouting A.S.D. vs Molino Rosso A.P.D.
Bocciofila
8
MERNAP Gunners Modigliana vs Cavalleria Rusticana
Palazzetto Modigliana
8
Avis Cappuccini vs Agenzia pratiche auto Imola Express
Ortodonico
8
Amici di Baccio vs Pasticceria Del Viale
Ortodonico
8
Sportiva Mente Zolino vs Cavalleria Rusticana
Palestra Cavina
8
Futsal Borgo 2022 vs MERNAP Gunners Modigliana
CS La Stalla
8
Mvp Academy vs Tigers
Palestra Sesto Imolese
8
Fontanelice vs Decostile
Fontanelice
9
C.S. Campanella vs Imola United
Cappelletti
9
Chicco Ravaglia vs A.S.B.I.D. Imola
Cappelletti
9
Atletico Football Club vs Portonovo 1974 Burrocacao Gelateria
Pontesanto
9
AVIS C.S.P.T. vs G.B. Motors Casola-Sasso
Gallo Bolognese
9
International Zolino vs Tossani Assicurazioni Zolino
Zolino
9
Pol. Ponticelli vs Rossoblu Imolese 1990
Ponticelli 2
9
Apd Vita Gloria 2020 Campanella vs Amici di Baccio
CS.Campanella
9
Pasticceria Del Viale vs Sportiva Mente Zolino
Ortodonico
9
Avis Cappuccini vs Due Elle Impianti
Ortodonico
9
Agenzia pratiche auto Imola Express vs Molino Rosso A.P.D.
Casatorre C.S.P.T
9
Tigers vs EMC-Romagna Scouting A.S.D.
Ortodonico
9
Cavalleria Rusticana vs Futsal Borgo 2022
Palestra Cavina
9
MERNAP Gunners Modigliana vs Mvp Academy
Palazzetto Modigliana
9
Decostile vs International Zolino
Ponticelli 1
10
Rossoblu Imolese 1990 vs Imola United
San Prospero
10
Tossani Assicurazioni Zolino vs AVIS C.S.P.T.
Pontesanto
10
C.S. Campanella vs Fontanelice
Cappelletti
10
G.B. Motors Casola-Sasso vs Atletico Football Club
Sasso Morelli
10
Portonovo 1974 Burrocacao Gelateria vs Chicco Ravaglia
Portonovo
10
A.S.B.I.D. Imola vs Pol. Ponticelli
Giovannini
10
Apd Vita Gloria 2020 Campanella vs Avis Cappuccini
CS.Campanella
10
Pasticceria Del Viale vs Due Elle Impianti
Ortodonico
10
Agenzia pratiche auto Imola Express vs EMC-Romagna Scouting A.S.D.
Casatorre C.S.P.T
10
Molino Rosso A.P.D. vs Mvp Academy
CS.Tozzona
10
Tigers vs Futsal Borgo 2022
Ortodonico
10
Cavalleria Rusticana vs Amici di Baccio
Ortodonico
10
MERNAP Gunners Modigliana vs Sportiva Mente Zolino
Palazzetto Modigliana
10
Decostile vs Tossani Assicurazioni Zolino
Ponticelli 1
11
Fontanelice vs Rossoblu Imolese 1990
Fontanelice
11
Imola United vs A.S.B.I.D. Imola
Giovannini
11
Chicco Ravaglia vs G.B. Motors Casola-Sasso
Cappelletti
11
Atletico Football Club vs AVIS C.S.P.T.
Pontesanto
11
International Zolino vs C.S. Campanella
Zolino
11
Pol. Ponticelli vs Portonovo 1974 Burrocacao Gelateria
Ponticelli 2
11
Apd Vita Gloria 2020 Campanella vs Agenzia pratiche auto Imola Express
CS.Campanella
11
Due Elle Impianti vs Cavalleria Rusticana
Palazzetto Conselice
11
Avis Cappuccini vs Pasticceria Del Viale
Ortodonico
11
Amici di Baccio vs MERNAP Gunners Modigliana
Ortodonico
11
Sportiva Mente Zolino vs Tigers
CS.Zolino
11
Futsal Borgo 2022 vs Molino Rosso A.P.D.
Casalfiumanese
11
Mvp Academy vs EMC-Romagna Scouting A.S.D.
Palestra Sesto Imolese
11
Rossoblu Imolese 1990 vs C.S. Campanella
San Prospero
12
Chicco Ravaglia vs Tossani Assicurazioni Zolino
Cappelletti
12
Atletico Football Club vs Pol. Ponticelli
Pontesanto
12
AVIS C.S.P.T. vs Imola United
Gallo Bolognese
12
G.B. Motors Casola-Sasso vs Fontanelice
Sasso Morelli
12
Portonovo 1974 Burrocacao Gelateria vs International Zolino
Portonovo
12
A.S.B.I.D. Imola vs Decostile
Giovannini
12
EMC-Romagna Scouting A.S.D. vs Futsal Borgo 2022
Bocciofila
12
Pasticceria Del Viale vs Apd Vita Gloria 2020 Campanella
Ortodonico
12
Molino Rosso A.P.D. vs Sportiva Mente Zolino
CS.Tozzona
12
Tigers vs Amici di Baccio
Ortodonico
12
Cavalleria Rusticana vs Avis Cappuccini
Ortodonico
12
MERNAP Gunners Modigliana vs Due Elle Impianti
Palazzetto Modigliana
12
Mvp Academy vs Agenzia pratiche auto Imola Express
Palestra Sesto Imolese
12
Decostile vs Rossoblu Imolese 1990
Ponticelli 1
13
Fontanelice vs Portonovo 1974 Burrocacao Gelateria
Fontanelice
13
Imola United vs G.B. Motors Casola-Sasso
Giovannini
13
Chicco Ravaglia vs Atletico Football Club
Cappelletti
13
Tossani Assicurazioni Zolino vs C.S. Campanella
Pontesanto
13
International Zolino vs A.S.B.I.D. Imola
Zolino
13
Pol. Ponticelli vs AVIS C.S.P.T.
Ponticelli 2
13
Apd Vita Gloria 2020 Campanella vs Cavalleria Rusticana
CS.Campanella
13
Due Elle Impianti vs Tigers
Palazzetto Conselice
13
Avis Cappuccini vs MERNAP Gunners Modigliana
Ortodonico
13
Amici di Baccio vs Molino Rosso A.P.D.
Ortodonico
13
Agenzia pratiche auto Imola Express vs Pasticceria Del Viale
Casatorre C.S.P.T
13
Sportiva Mente Zolino vs EMC-Romagna Scouting A.S.D.
CS.Zolino
13
Futsal Borgo 2022 vs Mvp Academy
Casalfiumanese
13